Profile

michilovesyou: (☆ dreamer)

Dreamer...

....One who lives in a world of fantasy and imagination.

Free Account

Created on 2009-05-20 01:40:56 (#367893), last updated 2013-07-17 (221 weeks ago)

7 comments received, 134 comments posted

23 Journal Entries, 13 Tags, 0 Memories, 15 Icons

View extended profile

Name:☆ MiChi

Dreamer;
"I still believe that dreams come true."

Name: Jan Michelle Dumlao
Nickname: JM, Mitch, Michelle and Michi
Birthdate: 3 September 1988
Location: Cagayan de Oro, Philippines

Writer. Dreamer. Singer. Photographer.

[community profile] iam the Lacus Clyne
(Gundam SEED/SEED Destiny) of Dreamwidth


People [View Entries]
Communities [View entries]
Feeds [View Entries]
To link to this user, copy this code:
On Dreamwidth:
Elsewhere: